Unsere Majestäten

 

König

Königin

2019/2020 August-Wilhelm Bostelmann Monika Jahn
2018 Benjamin Gössel Ann-Kristin Isermann
2017 Florian Gössel Christin Jahn
2016 Sven Legge Karin Kruse
2015 Thomas Kaiser Elke Behr
2014 Stephan Erdmann Anneli Schulz
2013 Kurt Haupt Elke Schult
2012 ohne Christiane Bartz
2011 Eberhard Tonn Carina Bartz
2010 Wilhelm Brauel Brigitte Haupt
2009 Bernd Meier Christine Legge
2008 Manfred Gössel Angela Meyn
2007 Sven Legge Brunhild Grant
2006 Arnold Meyn Bärbel Neumann
2005 Christian Jahn Christin Bartz
2004 Werner Tasche Tanja Meincke
2003 Clemens Warzecha Elisabeth Henze
2002 Hans-Uwe Schuldt Christiane Bartz
2001 Norbert Ritter-von-Borstel Regine Grohs
2000 Wilhelm Brauel Ute Gössel
1999 Volker Janaschek Margitta Brauel
1998 Torben Grant Brunhild Grant
1997 Jörg Wiele Astrid Terkowski
1996 Dieter Henning Astrid Schwarze
1995 Clemens Warzecha  Sabine Janaschek
1994 Rainer Winter Elke Behr
1993 Günther Meyer Elke Hamann
1992 Walter Warzecha Sigrid Döhrmann
1991 Kurt Haupt Sandra Grant
1990 Paul-Egon Grant Bärbel Dietrich
1989 Hartmut Henze Hildegard Riemann
1988 Uwe Behr Karin Klingelhöfer
1987 Burkhard Hildebrand Sigrid Warzecha
1986 Hans-Georg Brinkmann Petra Beecken
1985 Karl-Wilhelm Michels Linda Staacke
1984 Vollrad Wilken Heike Vollstedt
1983 Michael Meyer Sigrid Dickel
1982 Hermann Döhrmann Sylvia Hildebrand
1981 Alfred Staacke Herta Conradi
1980 Heinz Peters Bärbel Neumann
1979 Erich Schmanns Hilde Warzecha
1978 Walter Warzecha Margitta Brauel
1977 Heinz Peters Ingrid Bartsch
1976 Alfred Staacke Bärbel Neumann
1975 Alfred Staacke Erna Meyer
1974 Reinhard Bartsch Hildegard Riemann
1973 Erich Speckin Hilde Warzecha
1972 Karl-Heinz Heuer  
1971 Karl Stelter  
1970 Siegfried Bahlburg  
1969 Hugo Dittmer  
1968 Willi Kruse  
1967 Bodo Bostelmann  
1966 Reinhold Meyer  
1965 August Kaiser  
1964 Otto Müller  
1963 Manfred Wiele  
1962 Wilhelm Speckin jun.  
1961 Arthur Danz  
1960 Rudolf Schmidt  
1959 August Kaiser  
1958 Heinrich Bahlburg sen.  
1957 Karl-Wilhelm Völker  
1956 Gustav Jungmann  
1955 Heinz Putensen  
1954 Johann-Heinrich Putensen  
1953 Wilhelm Speckin sen.  
1952 Werner Hintze  
1951 Heinrich Bahlburg sen.  
1950 Heinrich Bleecken  
1949 Johannes Beecken  
1938 - 48 Helmut Bostelmann